WASHINGTON EQUESTRIAN DRILL TEAM EVENTS

2021

  • CLARK COUNTY FAIR Competition - Ridgefield, WASHINGTON
    Aug 14, 8:00 AM
    Clark County Fairgrounds, 17402 NE Delfel Rd, Ridgefield, WA 98642, USA
    WASHINGTON LADIES RIDING CLUB (WLRCA) Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • OPEN DRILL CLINIC  - Spanaway, WASHINGTON
    Sep 17, 8:00 AM – Sep 19, 6:00 PM
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    OPEN Equestrian Drill Team Clinic
  • WLRCA State Competition  - Spanaway, WASHINGTON
    Jul 15, 8:00 AM – Jul 18, 6:00 PM
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    WASHINGTON LADIES RIDING CLUB (WLRCA) Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • ROWDY ROMP - Elma, WASHINGTON
    Jun 26, 8:00 AM
    Grays Harbor Fairgrounds, 32 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541, USA
    WASHINGTON LADIES RIDING CLUB (WLRCA) Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET State Meet - Moses Lake, WASHINGTON
    Jun 18, 8:00 AM PDT – Jun 20, 6:00 PM PDT
    Grant County Fairgrounds, 3953 Airway Dr NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  •  PNWDTA Regional Competition - Spanaway, WASHINGTON (1)
    Jun 11, 8:00 AM – Jun 13, 6:00 PM
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST DRILL TEAM ASSN Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • MAY DAZE BY THE ROWDIES - Spanaway, WASHINGTON
    May 22, 8:00 AM
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    WASHINGTON LADIES RIDING CLUB (WLRCA) Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 2 Meet #3 - Elma, WASHINGTON (1)
    May 14, 8:00 AM – May 16, 5:00 PM
    Grays Harbor Fairgrounds, 32 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • VELOCITY SPRING KICKOFF - Salkum, WASHINGTON
    May 08, 8:00 AM
    Rocky Top Arena, 1040 Gore Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570, USA
    WASHINGTON LADIES RIDING CLUB ASSN Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 2 Meet #2 - Elma, WASHINGTON
    Apr 16, 8:00 AM – Apr 18, 5:00 PM
    Grays Harbor Fairgrounds, 32 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 6 Meet #3 - Spanaway, WASHINGTON
    Apr 15, 8:00 AM PDT – Apr 18, 6:00 PM PDT
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 7 Meet #3 - Lyndon, WASHINGTON
    Mar 25, 8:00 AM – Mar 28, 5:00 PM
    Northwest Washington Fair & Event Center, 1775 Front St, Lynden, WA 98264, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 1 Meet #1 - Wenatchee, WASHINGTON
    Mar 19, 12:00 PM – Mar 21, 10:00 PM
    Appleatchee Riders Arena, 1130 Circle St, Wenatchee, WA 98801, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 6 Meet #2 - Spanaway, WASHINGTON
    Mar 18, 8:00 AM – Mar 21, 6:00 PM
    Tacoma Unit, 17812 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition
  • WAHSET District 2 Meet #1 - Elma, WASHINGTON
    Mar 05, 8:00 AM – Mar 07, 6:00 PM
    Grays Harbor Fairgrounds, 32 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541, USA
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL EQUESTRIAN TEAMS Equestrian Drill Team Competition